XVII Copa de Futebol Série A 2018                
                Integração                    
                                       
      CHAVE " A "                 
                                 
        1 CAETANOS F.C                      
        2 SIMM F.C                        
        3 SANTOS F.C                        
        4 RIVER F.C                        
        5 SÓ TAPA                        
        6 JUVENTUDE (B)                      
        7 JUVENTUDE (A)                      
        8 LOS HERMANOS F.C                      
        9 JANDAIA F.C / ESTILO LIVRE                    
        10 CALIFÓRNIA F.C                       
        11 AMIGOS DO ANDREZINHO                     
        12 JUVENTUS F.C                        
                                       
  Data   1ª Rodada       Horário            
                                       
  01/09/2018 JUVENTUS F.C   0 X 3   CAETANOS F.C   13:45          
                                       
                                       
  01/09/2018 AMIGOS DO ANDREZINHO   0 X 1   SIMM F.C     15:00          
                                       
                                       
  01/09/2018 CALIFÓRNIA F.C   1 X 1   SANTOS F.C   16:15          
                                       
                                       
  02/09/2018 JANDAIA F.C / ESTILO LIVRE   2 X 1   RIVER F.C     08:30          
                                       
                                       
  02/09/2018 LOS HERMANOS F.C   0 X 0   SÓ TAPA     09:30          
                                       
                                       
  02/09/2018 JUVENTUDE (A)   0 X 2   JUVENTUDE (B)   10:30          
                                       
                                       
  Data   2ª Rodada       Horário            
                                       
  09/09/2018 AMIGOS DO ANDREZINHO   0 X 2   CAETANOS F.C   08:30          
                                       
                                       
  09/09/2018 CALIFÓRNIA F.C   1 X 3   JUVENTUS F.C   09:30          
                                       
                                       
  09/09/2018 JANDAIA F.C / ESTILO LIVRE   1 X 0   SIMM F.C     10:30          
                                       
                                       
  08/09/2018 LOS HERMANOS F.C   1 X 1   SANTOS F.C   13:45          
                                       
                                       
  08/09/2018 JUVENTUDE (A)   1 X 2   RIVER F.C     15:00          
                                       
                                       
  08/09/2018 JUVENTUDE (B)   1 X 2   SÓ TAPA     16:15          
                                       
  Data   3ª Rodada Remarcada       Horário            
                                 
  24/11/2018 CALIFÓRNIA F.C     X     CAETANOS F.C   15:00          
                                       
                                       
  24/11/2018 JANDAIA F.C / ESTILO LIVRE     X     AMIGOS DO ANDREZINHO 13:45          
                                       
                                       
  24/11/2018 LOS HERMANOS F.C     X     JUVENTUS F.C   16:15          
                                       
                                       
  25/11/2018 JUVENTUDE (A)     X     SIMM F.C     09:30          
                                       
                                       
  25/11/2018 JUVENTUDE (B)     X     SANTOS F.C   08:30          
                                       
                                       
  25/11/2018 SÓ TAPA     X     RIVER F.C     10:30          
                                       
  Data   4ª Rodada       Horário            
                                       
  23/09/2018 JANDAIA F.C / ESTILO LIVRE   1 X 4   CAETANOS F.C   09:30          
                                       
                                       
  23/09/2018 LOS HERMANOS F.C   3 X 0   CALIFÓRNIA F.C 10:30          
                                       
                                       
  23/09/2018 JUVENTUDE (A)   2 X 1   AMIGOS DO ANDREZINHO 08:30          
                                       
                                       
  22/09/2018 JUVENTUDE (B)   3 X 0   JUVENTUS F.C   15:00          
                                       
                                       
  22/09/2018 SÓ TAPA   0 X 0   SIMM F.C     13:45          
                                       
                                       
  22/09/2018 RIVER F.C   4 X 1   SANTOS F.C   16:15          
                                       
  Data   5ª Rodada       Horário            
                                       
  29/09/2018 LOS HERMANOS F.C   3 X 2   CAETANOS F.C   16:15          
                                       
                                       
  29/09/2018 JUVENTUDE (A)   2 X 2   JANDAIA F.C / ESTILO LIVRE 13:45          
                                       
                                       
  29/09/2018 JUVENTUDE (B)   2 X 1   CALIFÓRNIA F.C 15:00          
                                       
                                       
  30/09/2018 SÓ TAPA   2 X 3   AMIGOS DO ANDREZINHO 09:30          
                                       
                                       
  30/09/2018 RIVER F.C   0 X 2   JUVENTUS F.C   08:30          
                                       
                                       
  30/09/2018 SANTOS F.C   0 X 1   SIMM F.C     10:30          
                                       
  Data   6ª Rodada       Horário            
                                       
  14/10/2018 JUVENTUDE (A)     X     CAETANOS F.C   10:30          
                                       
                                       
  14/10/2018 JUVENTUDE (B)     X     LOS HERMANOS F.C 08:30          
                                       
                                       
  13/10/2018 SÓ TAPA     X     JANDAIA F.C / ESTILO LIVRE 15:00          
                                       
                                       
  13/10/2018 RIVER F.C     X     CALIFÓRNIA F.C 13:45          
                                       
                                       
  14/10/2018 SANTOS F.C     X     AMIGOS DO ANDREZINHO 09:30          
                                       
                                       
  13/10/2018 SIMM F.C     X     JUVENTUS F.C   16:15          
                                       
  Data   7ª Rodada       Horário            
                                       
  20/10/2018 JUVENTUDE (B)     X     CAETANOS F.C   13:45          
                                       
                                       
  20/10/2018 SÓ TAPA     X     JUVENTUDE (A)   15:00          
                                       
                                       
  20/10/2018 RIVER F.C     X     LOS HERMANOS F.C 16:15          
                                       
                                       
  21/10/2018 SANTOS F.C     X     JANDAIA F.C / ESTILO LIVRE 09:30          
                                       
                                       
  21/10/2018 SIMM F.C     X     CALIFÓRNIA F.C 08:30          
                                       
                                       
  21/10/2018 JUVENTUS F.C     X     AMIGOS DO ANDREZINHO 10:30          
                                       
  Data   8ª Rodada       Horário            
                                       
  04/11/2018 SÓ TAPA     X     CAETANOS F.C   08:30          
                                       
                                       
  04/11/2018 RIVER F.C     X     JUVENTUDE (B)   09:30          
                                       
                                       
  04/11/2018 SANTOS F.C     X     JUVENTUDE (A)   10:30          
                                       
                                       
  03/11/2018 SIMM F.C     X     LOS HERMANOS F.C 15:00          
                                       
                                       
  03/11/2018 JUVENTUS F.C     X     JANDAIA F.C / ESTILO LIVRE 16:15          
                                       
                                       
  03/11/2018 AMIGOS DO ANDREZINHO     X     CALIFÓRNIA F.C 13:45          
                                       
  Data   9ª Rodada       Horário            
                                       
  10/11/2018 RIVER F.C     X     CAETANOS F.C   15:00          
                                       
                                       
  10/11/2018 SANTOS F.C     X     SÓ TAPA     13:45          
                                       
                                       
  10/11/2018 SIMM F.C     X     JUVENTUDE (B)   16:15          
                                       
                                       
  11/11/2018 JUVENTUS F.C     X     JUVENTUDE (A)   08:30          
                                       
                                       
  11/11/2018 AMIGOS DO ANDREZINHO     X     LOS HERMANOS F.C 09:30          
                                       
                                       
  11/11/2018 CALIFÓRNIA F.C     X     JANDAIA F.C / ESTILO LIVRE 10:30          
                                       
  Data   10ª Rodada       Horário            
                                       
  15/11/2018 SANTOS F.C     X     CAETANOS F.C   09:30          
                                       
                                       
  15/11/2018 SIMM F.C     X     RIVER F.C     08:30          
                                       
                                       
  15/11/2018 JUVENTUS F.C     X     SÓ TAPA     10:30          
                                       
                                       
  15/11/2018 AMIGOS DO ANDREZINHO     X     JUVENTUDE (B)   16:15          
                                       
                                       
  15/11/2018 CALIFÓRNIA F.C     X     JUVENTUDE (A)   15:00          
                                       
                                       
  15/11/2018 JANDAIA F.C / ESTILO LIVRE     X     LOS HERMANOS F.C 13:45          
                                       
  Data       11ª Rodada           Horário            
                                       
  17/11/2018 SIMM F.C     X     CAETANOS F.C   16:15          
                                       
                                       
  17/11/2018 JUVENTUS F.C     X     SANTOS F.C   15:00          
                                       
                                       
  17/11/2018 AMIGOS DO ANDREZINHO     X     RIVER F.C     13:45          
                                       
                                       
  18/11/2018 CALIFÓRNIA F.C     X     SÓ TAPA     08:30          
                                       
                                       
  18/11/2018 JANDAIA F.C / ESTILO LIVRE     X     JUVENTUDE (B)   10:30          
                                       
                                       
  18/11/2018 LOS HERMANOS F.C     X     JUVENTUDE (A)   09:30