XVII Campeonato de Futebol Serie B                  
      2019 - SOCIETY         03/fev            
                                         
  1º Fase   CHAVE " B "                   
                                 
        1 SIMM F.C.                          
        2 CAETANOS F.C.                        
        3 BELA VISTA                          
  CANIDIAN     4 RATOS DA AREIA                      
        5 UNIÃO F.C.                          
        6 LOS HERMANOS F.C.                      
        7 QUADRA DO MIRIM                      
        8 C.R. BEBIDAS                          
        9 SANTOS F.C.                          
        10 SÓ TAPA                          
                                         
  Data   1ª Rodada       Horário   CAMPO           
                                         
S 30/03/2019 SIMM F.C.   3 X 6   CAETANOS F.C. 14:30 2          
                                         
                                         
S 30/03/2019 BELA VISTA   1 X 2   RATOS DA AREIA 15:30 2          
                                         
                                         
D 31/03/2019 UNIÃO F.C.   2 X 4   LOS HERMANOS F.C. 08:15 2          
                                         
                                         
D 31/03/2019 QUADRA DO MIRIM   0 X 6   C.R. BEBIDAS   09:30 2          
                                         
                                         
D 31/03/2019 SANTOS F.C.   1 X 4   SÓ TAPA     10:30 2          
                                         
  Data   2ª Rodada       Horário   CAMPO           
                                         
D 14/04/2019 BELA VISTA   2 X 5   CAETANOS F.C. 08:15 2          
                                         
                                         
D 14/04/2019 UNIÃO F.C.   2 X 2   SIMM F.C.     09:30 2          
                                         
                                         
D 14/04/2019 QUADRA DO MIRIM   8 X 0   RATOS DA AREIA 10:30 2          
                                         
                                         
S 13/04/2019 SANTOS F.C.   4 X 4   LOS HERMANOS F.C. 14:30 2          
                                         
                                         
S 13/04/2019 SÓ TAPA   2 X 3   C.R. BEBIDAS   15:30 2          
                                         
  Data   3ª Rodada       Horário   CAMPO           
                                         
S 27/04/2019 UNIÃO F.C.   6 X 2   CAETANOS F.C. 14:30 2          
                                         
                                         
S 27/04/2019 QUADRA DO MIRIM   3 X 3   BELA VISTA   15:30 2          
                                         
                                         
D 28/04/2019 SANTOS F.C.   3 X 7   SIMM F.C.     08:15 2          
                                         
                                         
D 28/04/2019 SÓ TAPA   7 X 1   RATOS DA AREIA 09:30 2          
                                         
                                         
D 28/04/2019 C.R. BEBIDAS   3 X 3   LOS HERMANOS F.C. 10:30 2          
                                         
  Data   4ª Rodada       Horário   CAMPO           
                                         
D 12/05/2019 QUADRA DO MIRIM   1 X 13   CAETANOS F.C. 10:30 2          
                                         
                                         
D 12/05/2019 SANTOS F.C.   7 X 5   UNIÃO F.C.   09:30 2          
                                         
                                         
D 12/05/2019 SÓ TAPA   3 X 2   BELA VISTA   08:15 2          
                                         
                                         
S 11/05/2019 C.R. BEBIDAS   5 X 4   SIMM F.C.     15:30 2          
                                         
                                         
S 11/05/2019 LOS HERMANOS F.C.   9 X 1   RATOS DA AREIA 14:30 2          
                                         
  Data   5ª Rodada       Horário   CAMPO           
                                         
S 25/05/2019 SANTOS F.C.   0 X 5   CAETANOS F.C. 15:30 2          
                                         
                                         
S 25/05/2019 SÓ TAPA   6 X 2   QUADRA DO MIRIM 14:30 2          
                                         
                                         
D 26/05/2019 C.R. BEBIDAS   1 X 1   UNIÃO F.C.   08:15 2          
                                         
                                         
D 26/05/2019 LOS HERMANOS F.C.   6 X 2   BELA VISTA   10:30 2          
                                         
                                         
D 26/05/2019 RATOS DA AREIA   1 X 5   SIMM F.C.     09:30 2          
                                         
  Data   6ª Rodada       Horário   CAMPO           
                                         
D 09/06/2019 SÓ TAPA   0 X 3   CAETANOS F.C. 08:15 2          
                                         
                                         
D 09/06/2019 C.R. BEBIDAS   3 X 1   SANTOS F.C.   09:30 2          
                                         
                                         
D 09/06/2019 LOS HERMANOS F.C.   12 X 0   QUADRA DO MIRIM 10:30 2          
                                         
                                         
S 08/06/2019 RATOS DA AREIA   0 X 7   UNIÃO F.C.   14:30 2          
                                         
                                         
S 08/06/2019 SIMM F.C.   5 X 2   BELA VISTA   15:30 2          
                                         
  Data   7ª Rodada       Horário   CAMPO           
                                         
S 22/06/2019 C.R. BEBIDAS     X     CAETANOS F.C. 14:30 2          
                                         
                                         
S 22/06/2019 LOS HERMANOS F.C.     X     SÓ TAPA     15:30 2          
                                         
                                         
D 23/06/2019 RATOS DA AREIA     X     SANTOS F.C.   08:15 2          
                                         
                                         
D 23/06/2019 SIMM F.C.     X     QUADRA DO MIRIM 09:30 2          
                                         
                                         
D 23/06/2019 BELA VISTA     X     UNIÃO F.C.   10:30 2          
                                         
  Data   8ª Rodada       Horário   CAMPO           
                                         
D 07/07/2019 LOS HERMANOS F.C.     X     CAETANOS F.C. 08:15 2          
                                         
                                         
D 07/07/2019 RATOS DA AREIA     X     C.R. BEBIDAS   09:30 2          
                                         
                                         
D 07/07/2019 SIMM F.C.     X     SÓ TAPA     10:30 2          
                                         
                                         
S 06/07/2019 BELA VISTA     X     SANTOS F.C.   14:30 2          
                                         
                                         
S 06/07/2019 UNIÃO F.C.     X     QUADRA DO MIRIM 15:30 2          
                                         
  Data   9ª Rodada       Horário   CAMPO           
                                         
S 20/07/2019 RATOS DA AREIA     X     CAETANOS F.C. 15:30 2          
                                         
                                         
S 20/07/2019 SIMM F.C.     X     LOS HERMANOS F.C. 14:30 2          
                                         
                                         
D 21/07/2019 BELA VISTA     X     C.R. BEBIDAS   10:30 2          
                                         
                                         
D 21/07/2019 UNIÃO F.C.     X     SÓ TAPA     09:30 2          
                                         
                                         
D 21/07/2019 QUADRA DO MIRIM     X     SANTOS F.C.   08:15 2