XVI Copa de Futebol Série A 2017 INTEGRAÇÃO             
                CHAVE A                
                   
                           
        1 RIVER F.C R                      
        2 SANTOS F.C                  
        3 CALIFORNIA                  
        4 CAETANOS                    
        5 SIMM F.C                    
        6 P.S.G                      
        7 UNIÃO F.C                    
        8 UNIDOS DO CORUMBA                
        9 AMIGOS DO LOUCO DA NORTE            
        10 C.R.I. IPIRANGA                
        11 NOVA UNIÃO                  
        12 LOS HERMANOS                
                                   
                                   
      1º RODADA                
  Data                       Horário        
S 09/09/2017 LOS HERMANOS   0 X 4   RIVER F.C     13:45      
                                   
                                   
S 09/09/2017 NOVA UNIÃO   1 X 1   SANTOS F.C   15:00      
                                   
                                   
S 09/09/2017 C.R.I IPIRANGA   0 X 0   CALIFORNIA   16:15      
                                   
                                   
D 10/09/2017 AMIGOS DO LOUCO DA NORTE   1 X 1   CAETANOS   08:30      
                                   
                                   
D 10/09/2017 UNIDOS DA CORUMBÁ   2 X 2   SIMM F.C     09:30      
                                   
                                   
D 10/09/2017 UNIÃO F.C   1 X 3   P.S.G     10:30      
                                   
                                   
  Data   2 Rodada       Horário        
                                   
D 17/09/2017 NOVA UNIÃO F.C   1 X 2   RIVER F.C     08:30      
                                   
                                   
D 17/09/2017 C.R.I. IPIRANGA   1 X 0   LOS HERMANOS 09:30      
                                   
                                   
D 17/09/2017 AMIGOS DO LOUCO DA NORTE   0 X 2   SANTOS F.C   10:30      
                                   
                                   
S 16/09/2017 UNIDOS DA CORUMBÁ    2 X 1   CALIFORNIA   13:45      
                                   
                                   
S 16/09/2017 UNIÃO F.C   2 X 6   CAETANOS   15:00      
                                   
                                   
S 16/09/2017 P.S.G   1 X 1   SIMM F.C     16:15      
                                   
                                   
                                   
  Data   3 Rodada       Horário        
                                   
S 23/09/2017 C.R.I. IPIRANGA   5 X 2   RIVER F.C     15:00      
                                   
                                   
S 23/09/2017 AMIGOS DO LOUCO DA NORTE   0 X 0   NOVA UNIÃO   13:45      
                                   
                                   
S 23/09/2017 UNIDOS DA CORUNBA   2 X 1   LOS HERMANOS 16:15      
                                   
                                   
D 24/09/2017 UNIÃO F.C   0 X 1   SANTOS F.C   09:30      
                                   
                                   
D 24/09/2017 P.S.G   0 X 1   CALIFORNIA   08:30      
                                   
                                   
D 24/09/2017 SIMM F.C   1 X 2   CAETANOS   10:30      
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
  Data   4 Rodada       Horário        
                                   
D 01/10/2017 AMIGOS DO LOUCO DA NORTE   1 X 3   RIVER F.C     09:30      
                                   
                                   
D 01/10/2017 UNIDOS DA CORUMBÁ   1 X 3   C.R.I. IPIRNGA   10:30      
                                   
                                   
D 01/10/2017 UNIÃO F.C   2 X 0   NOVA UNIÃO   08:30      
                                   
                                   
S 30/09/2017 P.S.G   1 X 3   LOS HERMANOS 15:00      
                                   
                                   
S 30/09/2017 SIMM F.C   1 X 0   SANTOS F.C   13:45      
                                   
                                   
S 30/09/2017 CAETANOS   1 X 1   CALIFORNIA   16:15      
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
  Data   5 Rodada       Horário        
                                   
S 07/10/2017 UNIDOS DA CORUMBÁ   2 X 3   RIVER F.C     16:15      
                                   
                                   
S 07/10/2017 UNIÃO F.C   2 X 1   AMIGOS DO LOUCO DO NORTE 13:45      
                                   
                                   
S 07/10/2017 P.S.G   0 X 4   C.R.I. PIRANGA   15:00      
                                   
                                   
D 08/10/2017 SIMM F.C   1 X 4   NOVA UNIÃO   09:30      
                                   
                                   
D 08/10/2017 CAETANOS   1 X 0   LOS HERMANOS 08:30      
                                   
                                   
D 08/10/2017 CALIFORNIA   0 X 0   SANTOS F.C   10:30      
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
  Data   6 Rodada       Horário        
                                   
D 15/10/2017 UNIÃO F.C     X     RIVER F.C     10:30      
                                   
                                   
D 15/10/2017 P.S.G     X     UNIDOS DA CORUMBÁ 08:30      
                                   
                                   
S 14/10/2017 SIMM F.C     X     AMIGOS DO LOUCO DA NORTE 15:00      
                                   
                                   
S 14/10/2017 CAETANOS     X     C.R.I. IPIRANGA   13:45      
                                   
                                   
D 15/10/2017 CALIFORNIA     X     NOVA UNIÃO   09:30      
                                   
                                   
S 14/10/2017 SANTOS F.C     X     LOS HERMANOS 16:15      
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
  Data   7 Rodada       Horário        
                                   
S 21/10/2017 P.S.G     X     RIVER F.C     13:45      
                                   
                                   
S 21/10/2017 SIMM F.C     X     UNIÃO F.C     15:00      
                                   
                                   
S 21/10/2017 CAETANOS     X     UNIDOS DA CORUMBÁ 16:15      
                                   
                                   
D 22/10/2017 CALIFORNIA     X     AMIGOS DO LOUCO DA NORTE 09:30      
                                   
                                   
D 22/10/2017 SANTOS F.C     X     C.R.I. IPIRANGA   08:30      
                                   
                                   
D 22/10/2017 LOS HERMANOS     X     NOVA UNIÃO   10:30      
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
  Data   8 Rodada       Horário        
                                   
D 29/10/2017 SIMM F.C     X     RIVER F.C     08:30      
                                   
                                   
D 29/10/2017 CAETANOS     X     P.S.G     09:30      
                                   
                                   
D 29/10/2017 CALIFORNIA     X     UNIÃO F.C     10:30      
                                   
                                   
S 28/10/2017 SANTOS F.C     X     UNIDOS DA CORUMBÁ 15:00      
                                   
                                   
S 28/10/2017 LOS HERMANOS     X     AMIGOS DO LOUCO DA NORTE 16:15      
                                   
                                   
S 28/10/2017 NOVA UNIÃO     X     C.R.I. IPIRANGA   13:45      
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
  Data   9 Rodada       Horário        
                                   
F 02/11/2017 CAETANOS     X     RIVER F.C     15:00      
                                   
                                   
F 02/11/2017 CALIFORNIA     X     SIMM F.C     13:45      
                                   
                                   
F 02/11/2017 SANTOS F.C     X     P.S.G     16:15      
                                   
                                   
F 02/11/2017 LOS HERMANOS     X     UNIÃO F.C     08:30      
                                   
                                   
F 02/11/2017 NOVA UNIÃO     X     UNIDOS DA CORUIMBÁ 09:30      
                                   
                                   
F 02/11/2017 C.R.I. IPIRANGA     X     AMIGOS DO LOUCO DA NORTE 10:30      
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
  Data   10 Rodada       Horário        
                                   
D 05/11/2017 CALIFORNIA     X     RIVER F.C     09:30      
                                   
                                   
D 05/11/2017 SANTOS F.C     X     CAETANOS   08:30      
                                   
                                   
D 05/11/2017 LOS HERMANOS     X     SIMM F.C     10:30      
                                   
                                   
S 04/11/2017 NOVA UNIÃO     X     P.S.G     16:15      
                                   
                                   
S 04/11/2017 C.R.I. IPIRANGA     X     UNIÃO F.C     15:00      
                                   
                                   
S 04/11/2017 AMIGOS DO LOUCO DA NORTE     X     UNIDOS DA CORUMBÁ 13:45      
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
  Data   11 Rodada       Horário        
                                   
F 15/11/2017 SANTOS F.C     X     RIVER F.C     16:15      
                                   
                                   
F 15/11/2017 LOS HERMANOS     X     CALIFORNIA   15:00      
                                   
                                   
F 15/11/2017 NOVA UNIÃO     X     CAETANOS   13:45      
                                   
                                   
F 15/11/2017 C.R.I. IPIRANGA     X     SIMM F.C     08:30      
                                   
                                   
F 15/11/2017 AMIGOS DO LOUCO DA NORTE     X     P.S.G     10:30      
                                   
                                   
F 15/11/2017 UNIDOS DA CORUMBÁ     X     UNIÃO F.C     09:30