XVI Copa de Futebol SUPER MASTER                          
      2019                              
                                 
  1º FASE                                      
        1 CALIFÓRNIA F.C.                              
        2 ATALANTA R.P.                              
        3 CASCAVÉL F.C.                              
  CHAVE A     4 SÓ TAPA                                  
        5 TUPY F.C.                                  
        6 REAL MADRID                                
        7 KANTEIRO F.C.                              
        8 PAPÃO F.C.                                  
                                                 
      1º RODADA                              
  Data                       Horário   CAMPO                  
  10/03/2019 PAPÃO F.C.   1 X 1   CALIFÓRNIA F.C. 08:15                    
                                                 
                                                 
  10/03/2019 KANTEIRO F.C.   6 X 2   ATALANTA R.P. 09:30                    
                                                 
                                                 
  17/03/2019 REAL MADRID   1 X 1   CASCAVÉL F.C. 08:15                    
                                                 
                                                 
  17/03/2019 TUPY F.C.   0 X 0   SÓ TAPA     09:30                    
                                                 
  Data   2 Rodada       Horário   CAMPO                  
                                                 
  24/03/2019 KANTEIRO F.C.   3 X 1   CALIFÓRNIA F.C. 08:15                    
                                                 
                                                 
  24/03/2019 REAL MADRID   0 X 3   PAPÃO F.C.   09:30                    
                                                 
                                                 
  31/03/2019 TUPY F.C.   1 X 1   ATALANTA R.P. 08:15                    
                                                 
                                                 
  31/03/2019 SÓ TAPA   1 X 1   CASCAVÉL F.C. 09:30                    
                                                 
  Data   3 Rodada         Horário   CAMPO                  
                                                 
  07/04/2019 REAL MADRID   1 X 2   CALIFÓRNIA F.C. 09:30                    
                                                 
                                                 
  07/04/2019 TUPY F.C.   2 X 3   KANTEIRO F.C.   08:15                    
                                                 
                                                 
  14/04/2019 SÓ TAPA   1 X 1   PAPÃO F.C.   08:15                    
                                                 
                                                 
  14/04/2019 CASCAVÉL F.C.   1 X 1   ATALANTA R.P. 09:30                    
                                                 
  Data   4 Rodada       Horário   CAMPO                   
                                                 
  21/04/2019 TUPY F.C.   2 X 1   CALIFÓRNIA F.C. 09:30                    
                                                 
                                                 
  21/04/2019 SÓ TAPA   4 X 1   REAL MADRID   08:15                    
                                                 
                                                 
  28/04/2019 CASCAVÉL F.C.   1 X 5   KANTEIRO F.C.   08:15                    
                                                 
                                                 
  28/04/2019 ATALANTA R.P.   1 X 1   PAPÃO F.C.   09:30                    
                                                 
  Data   5 Rodada       Horário                      
                                                 
  05/05/2019 SÓ TAPA   1 X 0   CALIFÓRNIA F.C. 08:15                    
                                                 
                                                 
  05/05/2019 CASCAVÉL F.C.   2 X 6   TUPY F.C.     09:30                    
                                                 
                                                 
  12/05/2019 ATALANTA R.P.   3 X 0   REAL MADRID   08:15                    
                                                 
                                                 
  12/05/2019 PAPÃO F.C.   3 X 1   KANTEIRO F.C.   09:30                    
                                                 
                                                 
  Data   6 Rodada       Horário                      
                                                 
  19/05/2019 CASCAVÉL F.C.   1 X 3   CALIFÓRNIA F.C. 09:30                    
                                                 
                                                 
  19/05/2019 ATALANTA R.P.   1 X 0   SÓ TAPA     08:15                    
                                                 
                                                 
  26/05/2019 PAPÃO F.C.   2 X 1   TUPY F.C.     08:15                    
                                                 
                                                 
  26/05/2019 KANTEIRO F.C.   9 X 0   REAL MADRID   09:30                    
                                                 
                                                 
  Data   7 Rodada       Horário                      
                                                 
  02/06/2019 ATALANTA R.P.   0 X 3   CALIFÓRNIA F.C. 09:30                    
                                                .
                                                 
  02/06/2019 PAPÃO F.C.   3 X 1   CASCAVÉL F.C. 08:15                    
                                                 
                                                 
  09/06/2019 KANTEIRO F.C.   6 X 1   SÓ TAPA     09:30                    
                                                 
                                                 
  09/06/2019 REAL MADRID   0 X 4   TUPY F.C.     08:15